ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:35:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR G MEMU (68716)
ITWARI to GONDIA JN
ITR G MEMU (68716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ITR G MEMU (68716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)86
14TROTIRORA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)96
15KWNKACHEWANI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)103
16GJGANGAJHARI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)111
17GGONDIA JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :