ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 05:13:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DURG MEMU (68717)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
R DURG MEMU (68717)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: R DURG MEMU (68717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG19:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :