ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:28:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R MEMU (68719)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R MEMU (68719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP R MEMU (68719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)15
5DGSDAGORI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)23
6NPINIPANIA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)77
11SLHSILIARI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :