ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:57:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68721)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)1
3KMIKUMHARI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
4BIABHILAI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
5BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)34
6BQRBHILAINAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)39
7DURGDURG20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)44
8RSMRASMARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)51
9MUPMURHIPAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)58
10PMSPARMALKASA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)65
11RJNRAJ NANDGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)74
12BAKLBAKAL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)84
13MUAMUSRA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)92
14JTRJATKANHAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)98
15DGGDONGARGARH21:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :