ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:59:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68721)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)37
11RSMRASMARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)44
12MUPMURHIPAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)52
13PMSPARMALKASA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)59
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)67
15BAKLBAKAL21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)77
16MUAMUSRA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)85
17JTRJATKANHAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)92
18DGGDONGARGARH21:30 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :