ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 18:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG G MEMU (68723)
DONGARGARH to GONDIA JN
DGG G MEMU (68723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: DGG G MEMU (68723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2PJBPANIAJOB21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)7
3BTLBORTALAO21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)16
4DKSDAREKASA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)24
5SKSSALEKASA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)35
6DNLDHANOLI PH22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)43
7AGNAMGAON22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)50
8GDMGUDMA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)61
9GGONDIA JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :