ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G R MEMU (68724)
GONDIA JN to RAIPUR JN
G R MEMU (68724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G R MEMU (68724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)11
3AGNAMGAON07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)29
5SKSSALEKASA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)48
7BTLBORTALAO07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)73
10JTRJATKANHAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)79
11MUAMUSRA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)85
12BAKLBAKAL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)93
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)104
14PMSPARMALKASA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)112
15MUPMURHIPAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)119
16RSMRASMARA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)126
17DURGDURG10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)133
18BQRBHILAINAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)138
19BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)143
20BIABHILAI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)147
21KMIKUMHARI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)158
22SRWNSARASWATINAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)169
23RRAIPUR JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination171
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :