ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 10:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68725)
RAIPUR JN to DURG
RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68725)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAIPUR DURG MEMU (68725)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)27
9BQRBHILAINAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)32
10DURGDURG21:45 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :