ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 10:51:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG R MEMU (68726)
DURG to RAIPUR JN
DURG R MEMU (68726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: DURG R MEMU (68726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)3
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)10
4BIABHILAI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)14
5HCABH CABIN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)18
6DCABD CABIN22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)19
7KMIKUMHARI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)25
8SZBSARONA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)31
9SRWNSARASWATINAGAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)35
10RRAIPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :