ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP R MEMU (68727)
BILASPUR JN to RAIPUR JN
BSP R MEMU (68727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP R MEMU (68727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2DPHDADHAPARA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
3CHBTCHAKARBHATHA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)10
4BYLBELHA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)15
5DGSDAGORI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)23
6NPINIPANIA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
7BYTBHATAPARA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)46
8HNHATHBANDH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)61
9TLDTILDA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)72
10BKTHBAIKUNTH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)77
11SLHSILIARI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)86
12MDHMANDHAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)98
13URKURKURA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)105
14WRCW R S COLONY PH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)107
15RRAIPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :