ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R BSP MEMU (68728)
RAIPUR JN to BILASPUR JN
R BSP MEMU (68728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R BSP MEMU (68728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)29
6BKTHBAIKUNTH07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)39
7TLDTILDA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)44
8HNHATHBANDH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)55
9BYTBHATAPARA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)70
10NPINIPANIA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)85
11DGSDAGORI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)94
12BYLBELHA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)102
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)107
14DPHDADHAPARA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)110
15BSPBILASPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :