ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:14:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68729)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)1
3KMIKUMHARI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)12
4BIABHILAI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)28
5BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)34
6BQRBHILAINAGAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)39
7DURGDURG22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)44
8RSMRASMARA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)51
9MUPMURHIPAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)58
10PMSPARMALKASA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)65
11RJNRAJ NANDGAON23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)74
12BAKLBAKAL23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)84
13MUAMUSRA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)92
14JTRJATKANHAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)98
15DGGDONGARGARH23:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :