ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 18:52:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R DGG MEMU (68729)
RAIPUR JN to DONGARGARH
R DGG MEMU (68729)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R DGG MEMU (68729)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)12
5CCABC CABIN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)14
6GCABG CABIN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)19
7BIABHILAI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)23
8BPHBBHILAI PWR HS22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)28
9BQRBHILAINAGAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)33
10DURGDURG22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)37
11RSMRASMARA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)44
12MUPMURHIPAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)52
13PMSPARMALKASA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)59
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)67
15BAKLBAKAL23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)77
16MUAMUSRA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)85
17JTRJATKANHAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)92
18DGGDONGARGARH23:55 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :