ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:36:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGG R MEMU (68730)
DONGARGARH to RAIPUR JN
DGG R MEMU (68730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGG R MEMU (68730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGGDONGARGARHSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2JTRJATKANHAR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)6
3MUAMUSRA04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)12
4BAKLBAKAL04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)20
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)31
6PMSPARMALKASA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)39
7MUPMURHIPAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)46
8RSMRASMARA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)53
9DURGDURG05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)60
10BQRBHILAINAGAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)64
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)70
12BIABHILAI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)74
13KMIKUMHARI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)85
14SZBSARONA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)92
15SRWNSARASWATINAGAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)96
16RRAIPUR JN06:37 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :