ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD BSP MEMU (68731)
GEVRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN
GAD BSP MEMU (68731)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GAD BSP MEMU (68731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA21:12 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)80
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)87
14GTWGATORA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)95
15BSPBILASPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :