ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD MEMU (68732)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD MEMU (68732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP GAD MEMU (68732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)53
9BPRHBALPUR HALT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)60
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)66
11MWRNMADWARANI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)70
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)76
13URGAURGA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)82
14KRBAKORBA20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)90
15GADGEVRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :