ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 04:03:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD BSP MEMU (68733)
GEVRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN
GAD BSP MEMU (68733)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: GAD BSP MEMU (68733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA13:32 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)79
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)86
14GTWGATORA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)94
15BSPBILASPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :