ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:40:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP GAD MEMU (68734)
BILASPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
BSP GAD MEMU (68734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BSP GAD MEMU (68734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)35
7NIANAILA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)41
8CPHCHAMPA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)52
9BPRHBALPUR HALT11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)59
10KTHDKOTHARI ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)64
11MWRNMADWARANI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)68
12SRBASARAGBUNDIA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)74
13URGAURGA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)81
14KRBAKORBA12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)89
15GADGEVRA ROAD12:35 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :