ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
RAIGARH to BILASPUR JN
RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RIG BSP MEMU (68735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3BEFBHUPDEOPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
4ROBROBERTSON07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)25
5KHSKHARSIA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)33
6JDIJHARRADIH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)39
7SKTSAKTI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)49
8JDDAJETHA H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)58
9BUABARADWAR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)64
10SGRDSARAGAON ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)71
11CPHCHAMPA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)79
12NIANAILA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)90
13KPNAKAPAN09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)97
14AKTAKALTARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)105
15KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)111
16JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)118
17GTWGATORA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)126
18BSPBILASPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :