ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
BILASPUR JN to RAIGARH
BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)69
11SKTSAKTI22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)83
12JDIJHARRADIH22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)93
13KHSKHARSIA22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)99
14ROBROBERTSON22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)115
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)125
17RIGRAIGARH23:20 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :