ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 10:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
BILASPUR JN to RAIGARH
BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BSP RIG MEMU (68736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)13
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)20
5AKTAKALTARA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
6KPNAKAPAN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)35
7NIANAILA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)41
8CPHCHAMPA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)52
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)61
10BUABARADWAR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)68
11SKTSAKTI22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)83
12JDIJHARRADIH22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)92
13KHSKHARSIA22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)98
14ROBROBERTSON22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)114
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)125
17RIGRAIGARH23:20 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :