ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 16:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP RIG MEMU (68738)
BILASPUR JN to RAIGARH
BSP RIG MEMU (68738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BSP RIG MEMU (68738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)6
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)13
4AKTAKALTARA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)27
5NIANAILA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)42
6CPHCHAMPA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)52
7BUABARADWAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)68
8JDDAJETHA H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)74
9SKTSAKTI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)83
10JDIJHARRADIH12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)92
11KHSKHARSIA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)98
12ROBROBERTSON12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)107
13BEFBHUPDEOPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)114
14KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)125
15RIGRAIGARH13:05 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :