ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PND BSP MEMU (68739)
PENDRA ROAD to BILASPUR JN
PND BSP MEMU (68739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PND BSP MEMU (68739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNDPENDRA ROADSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SBRASARBAHARA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)5
3KOIKHODRI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
4BHTKBHANWAR TONK11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)22
5KGSKHONGSARA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)35
6TGQTENGANMADA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)43
7BIGBELGAHNA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)53
8SLKRSALKAROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)61
9KGBKARGI ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)69
10KLTRKALMITAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)76
11GTKGHUTKU13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)84
12USLUSLAPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)92
13BSPBILASPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :