ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:08:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PND MEMU (68740)
BILASPUR JN to PENDRA ROAD
BSP PND MEMU (68740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP PND MEMU (68740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
3GTKGHUTKU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)47
8TGQTENGANMADA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)57
9KGSKHONGSARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)78
11KOIKHODRI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)89
12SBRASARBAHARA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)95
13PNDPENDRA ROAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :