ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG G MEMU (68741)
RAIPUR JN to GONDIA JN
DURG G MEMU (68741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG G MEMU (68741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SZBSARONA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)6
3KMIKUMHARI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)12
4BIABHILAI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)23
5BPHBBHILAI PWR HS06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
6BQRBHILAINAGAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)33
7DURGDURG06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
8RSMRASMARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)44
9MUPMURHIPAR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
10PMSPARMALKASA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)59
11RJNRAJ NANDGAON07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)67
12BAKLBAKAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)77
13MUAMUSRA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)85
14JTRJATKANHAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)92
15DGGDONGARGARH07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)98
16PJBPANIAJOB08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)106
17BTLBORTALAO08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)115
18DKSDAREKASA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)122
19SKSSALEKASA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)134
20DNLDHANOLI PH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)141
21AGNAMGAON08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)149
22GDMGUDMA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)159
23GGONDIA JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination171
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :