ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G DURG MEMU (68742)
GONDIA JN to RAIPUR JN
G DURG MEMU (68742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G DURG MEMU (68742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
3AGNAMGAON18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)29
5SKSSALEKASA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)48
7BTLBORTALAO18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)73
10JTRJATKANHAR19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)79
11MUAMUSRA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)85
12BAKLBAKAL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)93
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)104
14PMSPARMALKASA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)112
15MUPMURHIPAR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)119
16RSMRASMARA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)126
17DURGDURG20:40 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)133
18BQRBHILAINAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)137
19BPHBBHILAI PWR HS21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)143
20BIABHILAI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)148
21KMIKUMHARI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)158
22SZBSARONA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)165
23RRAIPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination171
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :