ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G ITR MEMU (68743)
GONDIA JN to ITWARI
G ITR MEMU (68743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: G ITR MEMU (68743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2GJGANGAJHARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)14
3KWNKACHEWANI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)22
4TROTIRORA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)29
5MNUMUNDIKOTA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)39
6TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)49
7KOKAKOKA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)59
8BRDBHANDARA ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)67
9KHATKHAT10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)77
10RRLREWRAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)86
11TARTHARSA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)92
12CHCRCHACHER11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)98
13SALSALWA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)105
14KNHNKANTHAN JN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)111
15KPKAMPTEE11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)115
16KAVKALAMNA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)123
17ITRITWARI12:30 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :