ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 20:11:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR G MEMU (68744)
ITWARI to GONDIA JN
ITR G MEMU (68744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ITR G MEMU (68744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource14:25 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)2
3KPKAMPTEE14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)10
4KNHNKANTHAN JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)20
6CHCRCHACHER15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)27
7TARTHARSA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)33
8RRLREWRAL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)39
9KHATKHAT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)76
13MNUMUNDIKOTA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)86
14TROTIRORA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)96
15KWNKACHEWANI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)103
16GJGANGAJHARI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)111
17GGONDIA JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :