ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 20:17:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAD R PASS (68745)
GEVRA ROAD to RAIPUR JN
GAD R PASS (68745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: GAD R PASS (68745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)58
10KPNAKAPAN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
11AKTAKALTARA07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)73
12KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
13JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)86
14GTWGATORA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)94
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
16DPHDADHAPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
17CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)110
18BYLBELHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)116
19DGSDAGORI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)124
20NPINIPANIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
21BYTBHATAPARA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)147
22HNHATHBANDH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)162
23TLDTILDA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)172
24BKTHBAIKUNTH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)178
25SLHSILIARI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)187
26MDHMANDHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)198
27URKURKURA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)205
28WRCW R S COLONY PH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)208
29RRAIPUR JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :