Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 19:53:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator GAD R PASS (68745)
GAD R PASS(68745) Currency: Distance: 208 Kms.
GN
Rs 40
Train Schedule of: 68745 (GAD R PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)45
9NIANAILA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)56
10AKTAKALTARA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)71
11JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)84
12GTWGATORA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)92
13BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)98
14DPHDADHAPARA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)105
15CHBTCHAKARBHATHA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)108
16BYLBELHA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)114
17DGSDAGORI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)122
18NPINIPANIA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)130
19BYTBHATAPARA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)145
20HNHATHBANDH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)160
21TLDTILDA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)171
22BKTHBAIKUNTH11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)176
23SLHSILIARI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)185
24MDHMANDHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)196
25URKURKURA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)203
26WRCW R S COLONY PH12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)206
27RRAIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :