ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Nov-2014 01:50:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator GAD R PASS (68745)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 45
Distance: 222 Kms.
Train Schedule of: GAD R PASS (68745)
Train Name (Number): GAD R PASS (68745)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GADGEVRA ROADSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KRBAKORBA08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
3URGAURGA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)16
4SRBASARAGBUNDIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
5MWRNMADWARANI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)28
6KTHDKOTHARI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)32
7BPRHBALPUR HALT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)38
8CPHCHAMPA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)47
9NIANAILA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)58
10AKTAKALTARA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)73
11JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)90
12GTWGATORA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)98
13BSPBILASPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)104
14DPHDADHAPARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)111
15CHBTCHAKARBHATHA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)114
16BYLBELHA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)120
17DGSDAGORI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)128
18NPINIPANIA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)137
19BYTBHATAPARA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)151
20HNHATHBANDH11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)166
21TLDTILDA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)177
22BKTHBAIKUNTH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)183
23SLHSILIARI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)193
24MDHMANDHAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)210
25URKURKURA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)217
26WRCW R S COLONY PH12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)220
27RRAIPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :