ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GAD MEMU (68746)
RAIPUR JN to GEVRA ROAD
R GAD MEMU (68746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R GAD MEMU (68746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2WRCW R S COLONY PH13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)2
3URKURKURA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)5
4MDHMANDHAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)12
5SLHSILIARI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)29
6BKTHBAIKUNTH13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)39
7TLDTILDA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)44
8HNHATHBANDH14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)55
9BYTBHATAPARA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)70
10NPINIPANIA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)85
11DGSDAGORI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)94
12BYLBELHA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)102
13CHBTCHAKARBHATHA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)107
14DPHDADHAPARA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)110
15BSPBILASPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)117
16GTWGATORA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)124
17JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)131
18AKTAKALTARA16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)148
19NIANAILA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)163
20CPHCHAMPA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)174
21BPRHBALPUR HALT16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)181
22KTHDKOTHARI ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)186
23MWRNMADWARANI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)190
24SRBASARAGBUNDIA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)196
25URGAURGA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)202
26KRBAKORBA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)211
27GADGEVRA ROAD18:00 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :