ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
BILASPUR JN to KATNI
BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BSP KTE MEMU (68747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2USLUSLAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)8
3GTKGHUTKU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
4KLTRKALMITAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)24
5KGBKARGI ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)32
6SLKRSALKAROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)40
7BIGBELGAHNA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
8TGQTENGANMADA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)57
9KGSKHONGSARA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)66
10BHTKBHANWAR TONK07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)78
11KOIKHODRI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)89
12SBRASARBAHARA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)95
13PNDPENDRA ROAD08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)101
14HRBHARRI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)109
15VKRVENKATNAGRA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)119
16NIQNIGAURA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)127
17JTIJAITHARI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)137
18CLFCHHULHA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)146
19APRANUPPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)151
20AALAMLAI09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)163
21BUHBURHAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)172
22CHDXCHHADA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)178
23SNGPSINGHPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)186
24SDLSHAHDOL10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)192
25BDWABADHWA BARA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)200
26GGTGHUNGHUTI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)213
27MDXRMUDARIA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)224
28BRSBIRSINGHPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)229
29NRZBNOWROZABAD11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)236
30KKIKARKELI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)246
31UMRUMARIA12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)259
32LOALORHA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)269
33CHDCHANDIA ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)278
34VYKVILAYATKALAN RD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)287
35RPDRUPAUND12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)295
36JLWJHALWARA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)307
37KTEKATNI14:30 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :