ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 13:34:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
KATNI to BILASPUR JN
KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2JLWJHALWARA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
3RPDRUPAUND15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)24
4VYKVILAYATKALAN RD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)31
5CHDCHANDIA ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)41
6LOALORHA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)49
7UMRUMARIA16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)59
8KKIKARKELI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)72
9NRZBNOWROZABAD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)82
10BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)89
11MDXRMUDARIA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)95
12GGTGHUNGHUTI16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)106
13BDWABADHWA BARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)118
14SDLSHAHDOL17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)126
15SNGPSINGHPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)132
16CHDXCHHADA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)140
17BUHBURHAR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)146
18AALAMLAI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)155
19APRANUPPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)167
20CLFCHHULHA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)173
21JTIJAITHARI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)181
22NIQNIGAURA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)191
23VKRVENKATNAGRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)199
24HRBHARRI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)210
25PNDPENDRA ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)218
26SBRASARBAHARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)223
27KOIKHODRI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)229
28BHTKBHANWAR TONK20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)240
29KGSKHONGSARA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)253
30TGQTENGANMADA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)261
31BIGBELGAHNA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)271
32SLKRSALKAROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)279
33KGBKARGI ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)287
34KLTRKALMITAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)294
35GTKGHUTKU21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)302
36USLUSLAPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)310
37BSPBILASPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :