ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
KATNI to BILASPUR JN
KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KTE BSP MEMU (68748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTEKATNISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JLWJHALWARA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)12
3RPDRUPAUND15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)24
4VYKVILAYATKALAN RD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)31
5CHDCHANDIA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)41
6LOALORHA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)49
7UMRUMARIA16:01 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)59
8KKIKARKELI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)72
9NRZBNOWROZABAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)82
10BRSBIRSINGHPUR16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)89
11MDXRMUDARIA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)95
12GGTGHUNGHUTI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)106
13BDWABADHWA BARA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)118
14SDLSHAHDOL17:31 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)126
15SNGPSINGHPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)132
16CHDXCHHADA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)140
17BUHBURHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)146
18AALAMLAI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)155
19APRANUPPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)167
20CLFCHHULHA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)173
21JTIJAITHARI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)181
22NIQNIGAURA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)191
23VKRVENKATNAGRA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)199
24HRBHARRI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)210
25PNDPENDRA ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)218
26SBRASARBAHARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)223
27KOIKHODRI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)229
28BHTKBHANWAR TONK20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)240
29KGSKHONGSARA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)253
30TGQTENGANMADA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)261
31BIGBELGAHNA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)271
32SLKRSALKAROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)279
33KGBKARGI ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)287
34KLTRKALMITAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)294
35GTKGHUTKU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)302
36USLUSLAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)310
37BSPBILASPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :