ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
ANUPPUR JN to AMBIKAPUR
APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APRANUPPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MZHMAUHARI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
3DRSNDHURWASIN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)15
4HRVHARRAD10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
5KTMAKOTMA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)31
6BATLBAIHATOLA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)40
7BJRIBIJURI11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)47
8BRNDBORIDAND11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)56
9UKRUDALKACHAR12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)68
10NPRDNAGPUR ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)76
11DTLDARRITOLA12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)82
12NGENAGAR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)90
13BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)98
14KTOKATORA13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)115
15SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)125
16SJQSURAJPUR ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)136
17KJZKARONJI14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)142
18BSPRBISHRAMPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)155
19KLPGKAMALPURGRAM14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)165
20ABKPAMBIKAPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :