ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 09:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
ANUPPUR JN to AMBIKAPUR
APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: APR ABKP MEMU (68749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APRANUPPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2MZHMAUHARI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
3DRSNDHURWASIN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)15
4HRVHARRAD10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
5KTMAKOTMA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)31
6BATLBAIHATOLA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)40
7BJRIBIJURI11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)47
8BRNDBORIDAND11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)56
9UKRUDALKACHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)68
10NPRDNAGPUR ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)76
11DTLDARRITOLA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)82
12NGENAGAR12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)90
13BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)98
14KTOKATORA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)115
15SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)125
16SJQSURAJPUR ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)136
17KJZKARONJI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)142
18BSPRBISHRAMPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)155
19KLPGKAMALPURGRAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)165
20ABKPAMBIKAPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :