ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP APR MEMU (68750)
AMBIKAPUR to ANUPPUR JN
ABKP APR MEMU (68750)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ABKP APR MEMU (68750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)8
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)19
4KJZKARONJI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)32
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)37
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)48
7KTOKATORA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)58
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)75
9NGENAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)83
10DTLDARRITOLA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)91
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)97
12UKRUDALKACHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)105
13BRNDBORIDAND19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)117
14BJRIBIJURI19:23 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)127
15BATLBAIHATOLA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)133
16KTMAKOTMA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)142
17HRVHARRAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)151
18DRSNDHURWASIN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)158
19MZHMAUHARI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)166
20APRANUPPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :