ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :