ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 22:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)63
14VXDVADOD18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)70
15ADDADAS ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)74
16VDAVASAD JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)79
17NDRNANDESARI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)84
18RNORANOLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)86
19BJWBAJVA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)92
20BRCVADODARA JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :