ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU (69102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ17:49 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)63
14VXDVADOD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)70
15ADDADAS ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)74
16VDAVASAD JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)79
17NDRNANDESARI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)84
18RNORANOLI19:11 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)86
19BJWBAJVA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)92
20BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :