ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :