ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :