ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 03:00:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV01:52 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN02:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :