ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 07:38:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI01:05 (Day 1)01:06 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV01:52 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN02:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :