ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :