ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 04:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :