ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 14:18:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)63
14VXDVADOD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)70
15ADDADAS ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)74
16VDAVASAD JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)79
17NDRNANDESARI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)84
18RNORANOLI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)86
19BJWBAJVA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)92
20BRCVADODARA JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :