ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU (69108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)63
14VXDVADOD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)70
15ADDADAS ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)74
16VDAVASAD JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)79
17NDRNANDESARI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)84
18RNORANOLI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)86
19BJWBAJVA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)92
20BRCVADODARA JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :