ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BRC MEMU (69109)
SURAT to VADODARA JN
ST BRC MEMU (69109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST BRC MEMU (69109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)3
3KSEKOSAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
4GTXGOTHANGAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)13
6KIMKIM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)23
7KSBKOSAMBA JN17:01 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)31
8HATHATHURAN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)35
9PAOPANOLI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)39
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)49
11BHBHARUCH JN17:38 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)64
13NIUNABIPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)70
14VREVAREDIYA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)77
15PLJPALEJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)84
16LKDLAKODARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)91
17MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)99
18KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)107
19ITAITOLA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)110
20VRMVARNAMA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)114
21MPRMAKARPURA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)120
22VSVISHVAMITRI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)126
23BRCVADODARA JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :