ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 15:29:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BRC MEMU (69109)
SURAT to VADODARA JN
ST BRC MEMU (69109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST BRC MEMU (69109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
3KSEKOSAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)6
4GTXGOTHANGAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)13
6KIMKIM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)23
7KSBKOSAMBA JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)31
8HATHATHURAN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)35
9PAOPANOLI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)39
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)49
11BHBHARUCH JN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)64
13NIUNABIPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)70
14VREVAREDIYA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)77
15PLJPALEJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)84
16LKDLAKODARA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)91
17MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)99
18KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)107
19ITAITOLA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)110
20VRMVARNAMA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)114
21MPRMAKARPURA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)120
22VSVISHVAMITRI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)126
23BRCVADODARA JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :