ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ST MEMU (69110)
VADODARA JN to SURAT
BRC ST MEMU (69110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ST MEMU (69110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)2
3MPRMAKARPURA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)8
4VRMVARNAMA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)14
5ITAITOLA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)18
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)21
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)29
8LKDLAKODARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)37
9PLJPALEJ12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)44
10VREVAREDIYA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)51
11NIUNABIPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)64
13BHBHARUCH JN13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)70
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)79
15PAOPANOLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)89
16HATHATHURAN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)93
17KSBKOSAMBA JN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)97
18KIMKIM13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)105
19KDSDKUDSAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)108
20SYNSAYAN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)115
21GTXGOTHANGAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)118
22KSEKOSAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)122
23URNUTRAN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)125
24STSURAT15:05 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :