ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 22:44:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ST MEMU (69110)
VADODARA JN to SURAT
BRC ST MEMU (69110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BRC ST MEMU (69110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)2
3MPRMAKARPURA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)8
4VRMVARNAMA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)14
5ITAITOLA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)18
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)21
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)29
8LKDLAKODARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)37
9PLJPALEJ12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)44
10VREVAREDIYA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)51
11NIUNABIPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)64
13BHBHARUCH JN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)70
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)79
15PAOPANOLI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)89
16HATHATHURAN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)93
17KSBKOSAMBA JN13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)97
18KIMKIM13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)105
19KDSDKUDSAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)108
20SYNSAYAN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)115
21GTXGOTHANGAM14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)118
22KSEKOSAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)122
23URNUTRAN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)125
24STSURAT14:40 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :