ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ST MEMU (69112)
VADODARA JN to SURAT
BRC ST MEMU (69112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ST MEMU (69112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)2
3MPRMAKARPURA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)8
4VRMVARNAMA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)14
5ITAITOLA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)18
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)21
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
8LKDLAKODARA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)37
9PLJPALEJ06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)44
10VREVAREDIYA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)51
11NIUNABIPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)64
13BHBHARUCH JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)70
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
15PAOPANOLI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)89
16HATHATHURAN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)93
17KSBKOSAMBA JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)97
18KIMKIM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)105
19SYNSAYAN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)115
20GTXGOTHANGAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)118
21KSEKOSAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)122
22URNUTRAN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)125
23STSURAT09:05 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :