Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 21:19:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BRC ST MEMU (69112)
BRC ST MEMU(69112) Currency: Distance: 129 Kms.
GN
Rs 25
Train Schedule of: 69112 (BRC ST MEMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)3
3MPRMAKARPURA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)8
4VRMVARNAMA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
5ITAITOLA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)18
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)30
8LKDLAKODARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)38
9PLJPALEJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)45
10VREVAREDIYA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
11NIUNABIPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
13BHBHARUCH JN07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)70
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)79
15SNJLSANJALI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)85
16PAOPANOLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)90
17HATHATHURAN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)94
18KSBKOSAMBA JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)98
19KIMKIM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)106
20KDSDKUDSAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)109
21SYNSAYAN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)116
22GTXGOTHANGAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)119
23KSEKOSAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)122
24URNUTRAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)125
25STSURAT09:05 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :