ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2016 14:12:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ST MEMU (69112)
VADODARA JN to SURAT
BRC ST MEMU (69112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ST MEMU (69112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2VSVISHVAMITRI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)2
3MPRMAKARPURA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
4VRMVARNAMA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)14
5ITAITOLA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)18
6KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
8LKDLAKODARA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)37
9PLJPALEJ06:48 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)44
10VREVAREDIYA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)51
11NIUNABIPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)58
12CVJCHAVAJ07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
13BHBHARUCH JN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)70
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)79
15PAOPANOLI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)89
16HATHATHURAN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)93
17KSBKOSAMBA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)97
18KIMKIM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)105
19SYNSAYAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)115
20GTXGOTHANGAM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
21KSEKOSAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)122
22URNUTRAN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)125
23STSURAT09:05 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :