ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD21:31 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :