ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 20:14:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD21:32 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :