ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:29:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI BRC MEMU (69114)
AHMEDABAD JN to VADODARA JN
ADI BRC MEMU (69114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI BRC MEMU (69114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)63
14VXDVADOD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)70
15ADDADAS ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)74
16VDAVASAD JN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)79
17NDRNANDESARI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)84
18RNORANOLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)86
19BJWBAJVA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)92
20BRCVADODARA JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :