ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :