ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
VADODARA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC ADI MEMU (69115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
6ADDADAS ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)25
7VXDVADOD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)29
8ANNDANAND JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)35
9KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)43
10UTDUTARSANDA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)48
11NDNADIAD JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)54
12GTEGOTHAJ10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)63
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)71
14NEPNENPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)75
15KANJKANIL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)78
16BJDBAREJADI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)83
17GERGERATPUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)86
18VTAVATVA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)91
19MANMANINAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)96
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :