ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
VADODARA JN to DAHOD
BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)73
12KIZKANSUDHI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)137
20RETRENTIYA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)143
21DHDDAHOD14:55 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :