ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 00:40:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
VADODARA JN to DAHOD
BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC DHD MEMU (69117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)73
12KIZKANSUDHI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)137
20RETRENTIYA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)143
21DHDDAHOD14:55 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :