ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 16:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD BRC MEMU (69118)
DAHOD to VADODARA JN
DHD BRC MEMU (69118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD BRC MEMU (69118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2RETRENTIYA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)4
3JKTJEKOT16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
4USRAUSRA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)17
5MAMMANGAL MAHUDI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)24
6LMKLIMKHEDA16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)34
7PPDPIPLOD JN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)41
8SATSANT ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)53
9CCLCHANCHELAV17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)62
10KIZKANSUDHI17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)69
11GDAGODHRA JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)74
12KRSAKHARSALIYA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)85
13DRLDEROL18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)97
14BKRLBAKROL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)104
15CPNCHAMPANER RD JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)110
16LANLOTANA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)116
17SMLASAMLAYA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)121
18AIRALINDRA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)127
19PIOPILOL18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)133
20CYICHHAYAPURI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)140
21BRCVADODARA JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :