ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC DHD MEMU (69119)
VADODARA JN to DAHOD
BRC DHD MEMU (69119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC DHD MEMU (69119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)73
12KIZKANSUDHI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)78
13CCLCHANCHELAV20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)85
14SATSANT ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)94
15PPDPIPLOD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)106
16LMKLIMKHEDA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)114
17MAMMANGAL MAHUDI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)124
18USRAUSRA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)130
19JKTJEKOT21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)137
20RETRENTIYA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)143
21DHDDAHOD22:10 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :