ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD BRC MEMU (69120)
DAHOD to VADODARA JN
DHD BRC MEMU (69120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD BRC MEMU (69120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2RETRENTIYA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)4
3JKTJEKOT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)10
4USRAUSRA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
5MAMMANGAL MAHUDI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
6LMKLIMKHEDA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)34
7PPDPIPLOD JN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)41
8SATSANT ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)53
9CCLCHANCHELAV07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)62
10KIZKANSUDHI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)69
11GDAGODHRA JN07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)74
12KRSAKHARSALIYA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)85
13DRLDEROL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)97
14BKRLBAKROL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)104
15CPNCHAMPANER RD JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)110
16LANLOTANA08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)116
17SMLASAMLAYA JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)121
18AIRALINDRA ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)127
19PIOPILOL09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)133
20CYICHHAYAPURI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)140
21BRCVADODARA JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :