ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC GDA MEMU (69121)
VADODARA JN to GODHRA JN
BRC GDA MEMU (69121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BRC GDA MEMU (69121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2CYICHHAYAPURI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)7
3PIOPILOL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)14
4AIRALINDRA ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
5SMLASAMLAYA JN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)26
6LANLOTANA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)32
7CPNCHAMPANER RD JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)37
8BKRLBAKROL21:01 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)43
9DRLDEROL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)50
10KRSAKHARSALIYA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)63
11GDAGODHRA JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :