ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 18:56:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
GODHRA JN to VADODARA JN
GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2KRSAKHARSALIYA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)10
3DRLDEROL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)23
4BKRLBAKROL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)29
5CPNCHAMPANER RD JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)35
6LANLOTANA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)41
7SMLASAMLAYA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)47
8AIRALINDRA ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)53
9PIOPILOL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)59
10CYICHHAYAPURI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)66
11BRCVADODARA JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :