ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
GODHRA JN to VADODARA JN
GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA BRC MEMU (69122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2KRSAKHARSALIYA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
3DRLDEROL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)23
4BKRLBAKROL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)29
5CPNCHAMPANER RD JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)35
6LANLOTANA06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)41
7SMLASAMLAYA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)47
8AIRALINDRA ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)53
9PIOPILOL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)59
10CYICHHAYAPURI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)66
11BRCVADODARA JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :