ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)11
4ODOD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :