ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)11
4ODOD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :